Raddy’s Bar

Raddys Bar

PlayerTeamPosition
Clive StrongRaddy’s Bar
Dan BatchelorRaddy’s Bar
George TurnbullRaddy’s Bar
Josh BurtonRaddy’s Bar
Marcus KnapmanRaddy’s Bar
Nick EnglishRaddy’s Bar
Paul GriffithsRaddy’s Bar
Paul TylerRaddy’s Bar
Rhys ClarkeRaddy’s Bar
Ryan CampRaddy’s Bar

Mens

PosTeamPWDLFABP
1Chepstow Football Club2626001592352211
2Salthouse2724031424748190
3Bar 5012620061275540167
4Supreme Sports Lounge “B”2719081266338164
5Keynsham Cricket Club28180101029436138
6Little Stoke Social Club28160121049232136
7CTK (Christ The King)2815013999730129
8Raddy’s Bar2714013959428123
9Supreme Sports Lounge “A”2814014979924121
10George Inn28100188611020106
11Bear & Rugged Staff269017781041896
12Cadbury Heath Sports Club289019671291885
13Patchway Labour Club275022591301069
14Cobblers (Jolly Cobbler)28402451145859
15Shirehampton (MSC)28202643153447