Mens 2022-2023

Mens 2022-2023

PosTeamPWDLFABP
1Chepstow Football Club1111007162293
2Salthouse11100162152082
3Supreme Sports11100158192078
4George Inn1180346311662
5CTK (Christ The King)1180342351658
6Little Stoke Social Club1170442351456
7Keynsham Cricket Club1160537401249
8Raddy’s Bar114073146839
9Patchway Labour Club114073148839
10Supreme Sports Lounge “A”113083148637
11Bear & Rugged Staff113082453630
12Cadbury Heath Sports Club112092651430
13Shirehampton Football Club1110102453226
14Lockleaze Community Club1100111463014