Mens

key:         P= Played,   W= Won,   D= Draw,   L=Lost,   F= For,   A= Against,   B= Bonus Points,   P= TOTAL Points

Mens

PosTeamPWDLFABP
1Chepstow Football Club131300761526102
2Salthouse14120272262496
3Bar 50113100366252086
4Supreme Sports Lounge “B”1490563351881
5Keynsham Cricket Club15110459462281
6Supreme Sports Lounge “A”14110358401876
7Little Stoke Social Club1590657481875
8CTK (Christ The King)1570854511468
9Raddy’s Bar1470749491463
10Bear & Rugged Staff134093952847
11Cadbury Heath Sports Club15501037681047
12George Inn1430113860644
13Patchway Labour Club1420122870432
14Shirehampton (MSC)1520132778431
15Cobblers (Jolly Cobbler)1410131979221