Mens

key:         P= Played,   W= Won,   D= Draw,   L=Lost,   F= For,   A= Against,   B= Bonus Points,   P= TOTAL Points

Mens

PosTeamPWDLFABP
1Chepstow Football Club990050131868
2Salthouse970243201457
3Bar 501860241151253
4Supreme Sports Lounge “A”970238251048
5Keynsham Cricket Club960334291246
6Little Stoke Social Club950434291044
7CTK (Christ The King)950433301043
8Raddy’s Bar93062835634
9Supreme Sports Lounge “B”73042623632
10Cadbury Heath Sports Club74032029828
11George Inn82062333427
12Shirehampton (MSC)92072043424
13Bear & Rugged Staff62042022424
14Patchway Labour Club82062036424
15Cobblers (Jolly Cobbler)1000101159011