Mens

key:         P= Played,   W= Won,   D= Draw,   L=Lost,   F= For,   A= Against,   B= Bonus Points,   P= TOTAL Points

Mens

PosTeamPWDLFABP
1Chepstow Football Club2828001702656226
2Salthouse2825031494750199
3Bar 5012821071375942179
4Supreme Sports Lounge “B”2819091276938165
5Keynsham Cricket Club28180101029436138
6Little Stoke Social Club28160121049232136
7CTK (Christ The King)2815013999730129
8Raddy’s Bar28140149510128123
9Supreme Sports Lounge “A”2814014979924121
10George Inn28100188611020106
11Bear & Rugged Staff28100188411220104
12Cadbury Heath Sports Club289019671291885
13Patchway Labour Club285023591371069
14Cobblers (Jolly Cobbler)28402451145859
15Shirehampton (MSC)28202643153447