Ladies 2022-2023

Ladies 2022-2023

PosTeamPWDLFABP
1Frampton Ladies980132131648
2Weston Ladies860229111241
3Lionesses1050525251035
4Bear & Rugged Staff Ladies104062426832
5Patchway Bella’s94051629824
6Henbury FC Ladies800893109